+1(760) 539-6062 frank@cashkeys.net
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Leveled Up Real Estate Group Leveled Up Real Estate Group
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    135 Bold Venture, Perris, CA 92571

    $547,000

    $497,000

    10.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt

    135 Bold Venture, Perris, CA 92571

    MLS# SW26086914

    Listed by Adavid Broden of Century 21 Affiliated

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    12865 Barbet RD, Phelan, CA 92371

    $449,000

    $449,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,927 SqFt

    12865 Barbet RD, Phelan, CA 92371

    MLS# CV26046861

    Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    13252 Placentia, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $443,380

    $449,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,145 SqFt

    13252 Placentia, Hesperia, CA 92344

    MLS# CV26028726

    Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    0 Mono RD, Phelan, CA 92371

    $35,000

    $35,000

    0.94 Acres

    0 Mono RD, Phelan, CA 92371

    MLS# HD26038301

    Listed by Robert Amato of Real Brokerage Technologies

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    18596 Fairburn ST, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $525,000

    $525,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,770 SqFt

    18596 Fairburn ST, Hesperia, CA 92345

    MLS# HD25262498

    Listed by Linda Pennington of Realty ONE Group Empire

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    0 Mono RD, Phelan, CA 92371

    $35,000

    $35,000

    1.16 Acres

    0 Mono RD, Phelan, CA 92371

    MLS# HD26038298

    Listed by Robert Amato of Real Brokerage Technologies

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6337 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $524,990

    $524,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

    6337 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345

    MLS# IG25081142

    Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    13835 Spring Valley Pkwy, Victorville, CA 92395

    $699,000

    $720,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,791 SqFt

    13835 Spring Valley Pkwy, Victorville, CA 92395

    MLS# HD25130969

    Listed by Dena Enborg of Give2Give Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6313 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $524,990

    $524,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

    6313 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345

    MLS# IG25099144

    Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6731 Banyan AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $398,000

    $399,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

    6731 Banyan AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

    MLS# CV25180585

    Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    11438 Helena ST, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $430,000

    $429,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

    11438 Helena ST, Adelanto, CA 92301

    MLS# CV25187494

    Listed by Christina Rivali of REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    873 W 41st DR, Los Angeles, CA 90037

    $1,499,000

    $1,460,000

    2.7%
    6,451 Sqft Lot

    873 W 41st DR, Los Angeles, CA 90037

    MLS# PW25176666

    Listed by Matias Stofenmacher of Edgestone Real Estate, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    22241 Nisqually RD #35, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $159,000

    $169,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt

    22241 Nisqually RD #35, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    MLS# CV25151493

    Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    18675 Renault ST, La Puente, CA 91744

    $635,000

    $645,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath956 SqFt

    18675 Renault ST, La Puente, CA 91744

    MLS# CV25147730

    Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1280 Flora ST, Barstow, CA 92311

    $222,400

    $210,000

    5.9%
    1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

    1280 Flora ST, Barstow, CA 92311

    MLS# HD24220879

    Listed by Daniel Galan of Real Brokerage Technologies

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4141 Lovitt CIR, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $610,000

    $599,999

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

    4141 Lovitt CIR, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    MLS# CV25034996

    Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    15940 Stoddard Wells RD #123, Victorville, CA 92395

    $74,500

    $85,000

    12.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    15940 Stoddard Wells RD #123, Victorville, CA 92395

    MLS# CV25021675

    Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    8441 4th AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $530,000

    $529,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,894 SqFt

    8441 4th AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

    MLS# CV24254876

    Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    20045 Ottawa RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $569,000

    $579,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths3,910 SqFt

    20045 Ottawa RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    MLS# CV25021665

    Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    25920 Mountain View LN, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    $349,000

    $349,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

    25920 Mountain View LN, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    MLS# CV24211105

    Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    13845 Spring Valley, Victorville, CA 92395

    $815,000

    $824,777

    1.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,042 SqFt

    13845 Spring Valley, Victorville, CA 92395

    MLS# CV24197834

    Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    13330 Begonia RD, Victorville, CA 92392

    $585,000

    $575,000

    1.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,527 SqFt

    13330 Begonia RD, Victorville, CA 92392

    MLS# CV24184541

    Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    21818 Ottawa RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $440,000

    $448,500

    1.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,345 SqFt

    21818 Ottawa RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    MLS# CV24142791

    Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    44550 12th ST E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $485,000

    $469,500

    3.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,813 SqFt

    44550 12th ST E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    MLS# CV24126631

    Listed by Michael DiCarlo of ELEMENT RE INC

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Leveled_rgb_Logo_Vert_White (1)
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Leveled Up Real Estate Group

    Frank Vizcarra

    +1(760) 539-6062 frank@cashkeys.net

    16209 Kamana Rd, Apple Valley, California, 92307, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Leveled_rgb_Logo_Vert_White (1)
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us