ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,207 SqFt1/30 30Pending
$399,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath956 SqFt1/25 25Active
$499,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,499,000
$1,460,000
2.7%873 W 41st DR, Los Angeles, CA 90037
MLS# PW25176666
Listed by Matias Stofenmacher of Edgestone Real Estate, Inc.

$815,000
$824,777
1.2%13845 Spring Valley, Victorville, CA 92395
MLS# CV24197834
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of Compass

$715,000
$699,999
2.1%715 E 91st ST, Los Angeles, CA 90002
MLS# DW23182159
Listed by Adrian Ortega of Century 21 A Better Service

$699,000
$720,000
2.9%13835 Spring Valley Pkwy, Victorville, CA 92395
MLS# HD25130969
Listed by Dena Enborg of Give2Give Realty

$665,000
$656,000
1.4%16576 Montego WAY, Tustin, CA 92780
MLS# OC24036542
Listed by Xuan Liu of Re/Max Galaxy

$635,000
$645,000
1.6%18675 Renault ST, La Puente, CA 91744
MLS# CV25147730
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

$610,000
$599,999
1.7%4141 Lovitt CIR, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
MLS# CV25034996
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

$608,500
$639,000
4.8%11152 Lindsay LN, Apple Valley, CA 92308
MLS# CV21267150
Listed by FRANSISCO VIZCARRA of NEXTHOME LIBERTY

$585,000
$575,000
1.7%13330 Begonia RD, Victorville, CA 92392
MLS# CV24184541
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of Compass

$569,000
$579,000
1.7%20045 Ottawa RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308
MLS# CV25021665
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

$547,000
$497,000
10.1%135 Bold Venture, Perris, CA 92571
MLS# SW26086914
Listed by Adavid Broden of Century 21 Affiliated

$535,000
$525,000
1.9%16502 Casa Grande AVE #525, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV22082647
Listed by FRANSISCO VIZCARRA of NEXTHOME LIBERTY

$530,000
$495,000
7.1%796 N Willow AVE, Rialto, CA 92376
MLS# CV22035129
Listed by FRANSISCO VIZCARRA of NEXTHOME LIBERTY

$530,000
$529,000
0.2%8441 4th AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345
MLS# CV24254876
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

$525,000
$525,000
18596 Fairburn ST, Hesperia, CA 92345
MLS# HD25262498
Listed by Linda Pennington of Realty ONE Group Empire

$524,990
$524,990
6313 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345
MLS# IG25099144
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

$524,990
$524,990
6337 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345
MLS# IG25081142
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

$522,000
$535,000
2.4%7543 W Liberty #712, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# DW24056010
Listed by Dennis Moyer of MBS Realty & Tax Service

$485,000
$469,500
3.3%44550 12th ST E, Lancaster, CA 93535
MLS# CV24126631
Listed by Michael DiCarlo of ELEMENT RE INC

$465,000
$469,000
0.9%8912 Evergreen AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345
MLS# CV24037835
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of NEXTHOME LIBERTY

$460,000
$450,000
2.2%13150 Ashdale, Victorville, CA 92392
MLS# CV22230109
Listed by FRANSISCO VIZCARRA of NEXTHOME LIBERTY

$449,000
$449,000
12865 Barbet RD, Phelan, CA 92371
MLS# CV26046861
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

$443,380
$449,000
1.3%13252 Placentia, Hesperia, CA 92344
MLS# CV26028726
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

$440,000
$448,500
1.9%21818 Ottawa RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308
MLS# CV24142791
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of Compass

$430,000
$429,999
11438 Helena ST, Adelanto, CA 92301
MLS# CV25187494
Listed by Christina Rivali of REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

$412,000
$389,000
5.9%11945 Bornite AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345
MLS# CV23124459
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of NEXTHOME LIBERTY

$400,000
$399,999
20801 Matawan RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308
MLS# CV23090107
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of NEXTHOME LIBERTY

$398,000
$399,000
0.3%6731 Banyan AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345
MLS# CV25180585
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

$395,000
$389,000
1.5%1875 University, San Bernardino, CA 92411
MLS# CV23206490
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of NEXTHOME LIBERTY

$375,000
$375,000
56225 Linn Rd, Landers, CA 92285
MLS# CV22144445
Listed by JACOB SOLIS of NEXTHOME LIBERTY

$370,000
$391,000
5.4%13020 Ojai RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308
MLS# IV21269260
Listed by BEN BRAKSICK of OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

$350,000
$349,000
0.3%16426 Rancherias RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307
MLS# IG22166974
Listed by Travis Breton of Rise Realty

$349,000
$349,000
25920 Mountain View LN, Apple Valley, CA 92307
MLS# CV24211105
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

$250,000
$369,000
32.2%21818 Ottawa Rd., Apple Valley, CA 92308
MLS# HD23186400
Listed by Jean Medois of MGR Real Estate, Inc

$222,400
$210,000
5.9%1280 Flora ST, Barstow, CA 92311
MLS# HD24220879
Listed by Daniel Galan of Real Brokerage Technologies

$159,000
$169,000
5.9%22241 Nisqually RD #35, Apple Valley, CA 92308
MLS# CV25151493
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

$155,000
$149,000
4.0%0 Mission St., Oak Hills, CA 92344
MLS# CV22057191
Listed by FRANSISCO VIZCARRA of NEXTHOME LIBERTY

$74,500
$85,000
12.4%15940 Stoddard Wells RD #123, Victorville, CA 92395
MLS# CV25021675
Listed by Fransisco Vizcarra of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

$35,000
$35,000
0 Mono RD, Phelan, CA 92371
MLS# HD26038298
Listed by Robert Amato of Real Brokerage Technologies

$35,000
$35,000
0 Mono RD, Phelan, CA 92371
MLS# HD26038301
Listed by Robert Amato of Real Brokerage Technologies

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "